Shortlist Notification Call Scheduling

Privacy Policy

Welcome to justlead.in! We are an online medium to exchange real estate related information, and we connect people in the real estate market. We provide variety of services(Paid and/or Non Paid) to our user(s) through our website and its Application. The website and its Application is owned and operated by "Just Lead", a company registered under proprietorship firm under Indian Law and having its corporate office at Aditya high street, Plot No 1, South Side GT Road, NH 24, Ghaziabad, UP(201001).

By using/visiting/Browsing Justlead.in website and/or its Application, User(s) agree to the terms and conditions and provision of the website. Justlead.in request its user(s) to read and understand term and conditions and this policy carefully. User(s) should not use our services and exit from this website immediately, if user(s) do not want to be bound by our Privacy Policy (IT Act 2000).

Justlead.in collect personal information of its User(s) to provide personalized browsing experience. Justlead.in may ask its user to fill up one or more "Query form" or any registration form to help them to access most relevant information according to their preferences. Justlead.in may collect personal information of advertiser(s)(paid and/or unpaid) and/or any visitor/browser/property seeker to provide personalize browsing experience, may also ask to fill up one or more listing form to help them to list/advertise property. User(s) agree that justlead.in may use personal information about user(s) to improve its marketing and promotional efforts, to analyse site usage, improve the Site's content and product offerings, and customize the Site's content, layout, and services. This help us to provide you with a smooth, efficient, safe and customized experience while using the website. User(s) give their consent to justlead.in that justlead.in may use personal information of its user(s) to contact them and deliver information to them that, in some cases, are targeted to their interests, such as targeted banner advertisements, administrative notices, product, Listing, and alert via email and SMS. User(s) may be required to share details at the time of furnishing the "Query form" or any other registration form or listing form. Information of a general nature may be revealed to external parties, However, the personal information provided by the user(s) to justlead.in will be provided to relevant Real estate Professional and/or any other concerned user(s).

Justlead.in may track IP address of its user's device(s) and save information in its user's device(s) in the form of cookies. However, by changing the setting of browser, User(s) can accept or decline the cookies of this website. Justlead.in and its application may collect information like email address, physical contact information, and (depending on the service used) sometimes financial information, computer sign-in, sign-up, sign-on data, statistics on page views, traffic to and from Justlead.in and Ad data (all through cookies), Other apps installed on device, IMEI number, Other information, including users IP address and standard web log information. Justlead.in may use users' personal information to provide its services, resolve disputes, troubleshoot problems, customize users' experience, measure interest in our services, and inform users about services and updates, communicate marketing and promotional offers to User(s). Justlead.in may share contact details of interested User(buyer) with relevant advertiser(s) with respect to their preference set through search bar and filter. Justlead.in share contact details of Advertiser(s) with its user(s) whose interest and preference matches with the Ad. Justlead.in is not engaged in the business of making or enabling real estate transactions. For any transactions thus entered between real estate developers, real estate brokers, real estate intermediaries, users of this service or any other person, is because of them coming together through this medium, Justlead.in can not thus be held liable for any losses, damages or costs pertaining to such transactions.

The website and its Application of justlead.in may contain advertisements and sponsorships in accordance with the agreement entered into this regard. Any advertisements and/or information and/or listing and/or any property related text/images/video/sound etc do not constitute an endorsement, guarantee, warranty, or recommendation by justlead.in and the website and its application make no representations or warranties about any product or service contained therein. Advertisers and sponsors are responsible for ensuring that material/content/details submitted for inclusion on this website and its application is accurate and complies with applicable laws. Justlead.in shall not responsible for the illegality or any error, inaccuracy or problem in the advertiser’s or sponsor’s materials. Justlead.in will also generate revenues through subscription services of various kinds.

Justlead.in never asks for information like bank details, debit/credit card number or UID number any such details. User(s) are requested to follow general safety guidelines on any internet platform, and that Justlead.in bear no responsibility of any fraud due to this. Justlead.in do not guarantee that the relationship of various parties in this website and its application will always be cordial and web service has limited role to play in such matters, It is important to exercise caution and follow general safety guidelines during site visits/meetings and during any offline contact Justlead.in website and its application fully comply with all Indian Laws applicable and will always cooperate with all law enforcement inquires. Justlead.in may disclose all or part of its user(s) personal details in response to a request from the law enforcement authorities or in a case of bonafide requirement to prevent an imminent breach of the law. In case of any questions about this Privacy Policy and Terms and conditions of this website and its application, please contact justlead.in via email at support@justlead.in

Call Scheduling

We Assure For

Call Scheduling
Expert Opinion
Free Site Visit
Best Deal